ob_b008df_nouveau-logo-agenda-foot[1]

                                                                        LUNDI 01 MARS 2021
18h45 Laval Rouen
20h Benfica Rio Ave
21h Everton Southampton
Real Madrid Real Sociedad
                                                                      MARDI 02 MARS 2021
17h Malatyaspor Besiktas
18h30 Lazio Torino Reporté
20h Multiplex 10 Matchs
AC Ajaccio Rodez  
Amiens Auxerre
Chambly Troyes
Guingamp Clermont
Le Havre Grenoble
Nancy Caen
Niort Sochaux  
Paris FC Dunkerque
Pau Chateauroux  
Valenciennes Toulouse
20h45 Juventus Spezia
21h FC Barcelone Séville
Manchester City Wolverampton
                                                                MERCREDI 03 MARS 2021
17h Ankaragucu Galatasaray
18h30 Sassuolo Naples
19h Multiplex 5 Matchs
Lyon Rennes logo canal+
Saint-Étienne Lens
Brest Dijon
Metz Angers
Nice Nîmes
Burnley Leicester
Sheffield Aston Villa
Prague (F) Paris SG (F)  
20h45 Milan AC Udinese
Fiorentina AS Rome
Genoa Sampdoria
Cagliari Bologne  
Benevento Hellas Verone
Atalanta Bologne
21h Multiplex 5 Matchs
Bordeaux Paris SG logo canal+
Lille OM
Strasbourg Monaco
Montpellier Lorient
Nantes Reims
Levante Athletic Bilbao
Stoke City Swansea
21h15 Crystal Palace Manchester United
                                                                     JEUDI 04 MARS 2021
16h Lyon (F) Brondby (F)
17h Fenerbahce Antalyaspor
19h Fulham Tottenham
West Bromwich Everton
20h45 Parme Inter Milan
21h15 Liverpool Chelsea
                                                                 VENDREDI 05 MARS 2021
20h30 Schalke 04 Mayence
21h Multiplex 2 Matchs
Aubagne Toulouse
Beauvais Boulogne
Valence Villarreal
                                                                   SAMEDI 06 MARS 2021
13h30 Burnley Arsenal
   
14h Valladolid Getafe
14h30 Multiplex 4 Matchs
Red Star Lens
Alès Montpellier
Rumilly Vallières Annecy
Saint Louis Neuweg Sedan
Fleury (F) Le Havre (F)
Reims (F) Paris FC (F)
Dijon (F) Bordeaux (F)
15h Spezia Benevento  
15h30 M’Gladbach Bayer Leverkusen
Hoffenheim Wolfsburg
Fribourg Leipzig
Eintracht Francfort Stuttgart
Herta Berlin Augsbourg  
16h Sheffield Southampton
   
16h15 Elche Seville
16h30 Multiplex 3 Matchs
Valenciennes Metz  
Le Puy Lorient
Saumur US Montagnarde
17h Besiktas Gaziantep
18h Udinese Sassuolo
18h30 Aston Villa Wolverhampton
Cadiz Eibar
Bayern Munich Dortmund
18h45 Lyon Sochaux
20h45 Juventus Lazio Rome
21h Osasuna FC Barcelone
Brighton Leicester
21h10 Brest Paris SG
                                                                   DIMANCHE 07 MARS 2021
12h30 AS Rome Genoa
13h West Bromwich Newcastle
14h Huesca Celta Vigo
15h Liverpool Fulham
Crotone Torino
Fiorentina Parme
Hellas Verone Milan AC
15h30 Cologne Werder Brême
16h15 Atletico Madrid Real Madrid
17h Galatasaray Sivasspor
17h30 Manchester City Manchester United logo canal+
18h Arminia Bielefeld Union Berlin
Sampdoria Cagliari
18h30 Real Sociedad Levante
Multiplex 3 Matchs
GFC Ajaccio Lille  
Angers Club Franciscain  
Romorantin ou Mstapere Châteaubriant
20h Tottenham Crystal Palace
20h45 Naples Bologne
21h Canet en Roussillon OM
Athletic Bilbao Grenade