Dl7QDplWsAE_0ID

                                        Europa League ( 2ème Journée )

                                                      Les Résultats de ce jeudi !

                                                                            Résultats UEFA Europa League

Jeudi 04 octobre 2018
    Astana2 - 0Rennes  
    Bayer Leverkusen4 - 2AEK Larnaca  
    Zürich1 - 0Ludogorets  
    Rosenborg1 - 3RB Leipzig  
    Salzbourg3 - 1Celtic Glasgow FC  
    Bordeaux1 - 2Copenhague  
    Zenit1 - 0Slavia Prague  
    Fenerbahce SK2 - 0FC Spartak Trnava  
    Anderlecht0 - 2Dinamo Zagreb  
    FC Vorskla Poltava1 - 2Sporting CP  
    Qarabağ0 - 3Arsenal  
    Real Bétis3 - 0F91 Dudelange  
    Milan3 - 1Olympiakos Pirée  
    Spartak Moscou3 - 3Villarreal  
    Glasgow Rangers FC3 - 1Rapid Vienne  
    Krasnodar2 - 1Séville  
    Standard de Liège2 - 1Akhisar Belediyespor  
    Apollon2 - 2Olympique Marseille  
    Eintracht Francfort4 - 1Lazio  
    Jablonec2 - 2FC Dynamo Kiev  
    Malmö FF 2 - 0 Besiktas JK  
    Sarpsborg 083 - 1Genk  
    BATE1 - 4PAOK Salonique  
    Chelsea1 - 0Videoton

 

              Classement Phase de groupe !

Phase de poules - Groupe A
 EquipePtsJDif
1
Bayer Leverkusen Bayer Leverkusen
6 2 3
2
Zürich Zürich
6 2 2
3
Ludogorets Ludogorets
0 2 -2
4
AEK Larnaca  AEK Larnaca
0 2 -3
Phase de poules - Groupe B
 EquipePtsJDif
1
Salzbourg Salzbourg
6 2 3
2
RB Leipzig RB Leipzig
3 2 1
3
Celtic Glasgow FC Celtic Glasgow FC
3 2 -1
4
Rosenborg Rosenborg
0 2 -3
Phase de poules - Groupe C
 EquipePtsJDif
1
Zenit Zenit
4 2 1
2
Copenhague Copenhague
4 2 1
3
Slavia Prague Slavia Prague
3 2 0
4
Bordeaux Bordeaux
0 2 -2
Phase de poules - Groupe D
 EquipePtsJDif
1
Dinamo Zagreb Dinamo Zagreb
6 2 5
2
Fenerbahce SK Fenerbahce SK
3 2 -1
3
FC Spartak Trnava FC Spartak Trnava
3 2 -1
4
Anderlecht Anderlecht
0 2 -3
Phase de poules - Groupe E
 EquipePtsJDif
1
Arsenal Arsenal
6 2 5
2
Sporting CP Sporting CP
6 2 3
3
FC Vorskla Poltava FC Vorskla Poltava
0 2 -3
4
Qarabağ Qarabağ
0 2 -5
Phase de poules - Groupe F
 EquipePtsJDif
1
Milan Milan
6 2 3
2
Real Bétis Real Bétis
4 2 3
3
Olympiakos Pirée Olympiakos Pirée
1 2 -2
4
F91 Dudelange F91 Dudelange
0 2 -4
Phase de poules - Groupe G
 EquipePtsJDif
1
Glasgow Rangers FC Glasgow Rangers FC
4 2 2
2
Rapid Vienne Rapid Vienne
3 2 0
3
Villarreal Villarreal
2 2 0
4
Spartak Moscou Spartak Moscou
1 2 -2
Phase de poules - Groupe H
 EquipePtsJDif
1
Eintracht Francfort Eintracht Francfort
6 2 4
2
Lazio Lazio
3 2 -2
3
Olympique Marseille Olympique Marseille
1 2 -1
4
Apollon Apollon
1 2 -1
Phase de poules - Groupe I
 EquipePtsJDif
1
Sarpsborg 08 Sarpsborg 08
3 2 0
2
Genk Genk
3 2 0
3
Besiktas JK Besiktas JK
3 2 0
4
Malmö FF Malmö FF
3 2 0
Phase de poules - Groupe J
 EquipePtsJDif
1
Krasnodar Krasnodar
6 2 2
2
Séville Séville
3 2 3
3
Standard de Liège Standard de Liège
3 2 -3
4
Akhisar Belediyespor Akhisar Belediyespor
0 2 -2
Phase de poules - Groupe K
 EquipePtsJDif
1
Astana Astana
4 2 2
2
Rennes Rennes
3 2 -1
3
FC Dynamo Kiev FC Dynamo Kiev
2 2 0
4
Jablonec Jablonec
1 2 -1
Phase de poules - Groupe L
 EquipePtsJDif
1
Chelsea Chelsea
6 2 2
2
PAOK Salonique PAOK Salonique
3 2 2
3
BATE BATE
3 2 -1
4
Videoton Videoton
0 2 -3